ΣΥΝΤΕΛΕΣΤΕΣ



2017-2018
Για την εφημερίδα συνεργάζονται:
 ΜΑΘΗΤΕΣ
Γ΄ τάξη
Βλάμη Παναγιώτα, Γκανάτσιος Γιώργος, Δουγαλής Γρηγόρης , Ζιώγας Παύλος, Ντίνας Χάρης.

Β΄ τάξη

Ευαγγελοπούλου Βασιλική, Δεληζήση Μαρίνα, Δουλγερίδου Αλεξάνδρα, Ζαφειρίου Μαρία, Ζυμπά Αδαμαντία, Κουνάβα Ιωάννα, Μαμάτσιου Έρη, Παπαϊορδανίδου Βαρβάρα.

Α΄ τάξη

Ζάμπρου Ελεονώρα, Λιάλια Αναστασία , Τσιρέκας Μάρκος.

ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΡΙΕΣ
  Κουρκούτα Άννα  (Φιλόλογος), Κουρτίδου Κυριακή  (Χημικός), Μπάκανου Κωνσταντίνα  (Φιλόλογος).

2016-2017

Για την εφημερίδα συνεργάζονται:
 ΜΑΘΗΤΕΣ
Γ΄ τάξη
Βελώνη Θεοφανία, Καζαντσίδου Δέσποινα, Καρατέρπου Διαμαντούλα, Σιδηροπούλου Μαρίνα.

Β΄ τάξη

Βλάμη Παναγιώτα, Γκανάτσιος Γιώργος, Δουγαλής Γρηγόρης , Ζιώγας Παύλος, Ντίνας Χάρης,  Στεφανίδης Βασίλης.

Α΄ τάξη

Ζαφειρίου Μαρία, Κουνάβα Ιωάννα, Κύρινας Αντώνης, Τζιαμπίρης Βασίλης, Παπαϊορδανίδου Βαρβάρα.

ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΡΙΕΣ
  Κουρκούτα Άννα  (Φιλόλογος), Κουρτίδου Κυριακή  (Χημικός), Μπάκανου Κωνσταντίνα  (Φιλόλογος).

2015-2016

Για την εφημερίδα συνεργάζονται:
 ΜΑΘΗΤΕΣ

Γ΄ τάξη
Ανδρεάδου Παναγιώτα, Δήμζα Μαριάννα,  Κεντεποζίδου Ραφαηλία, Κρανιώτη Ειρήνη.

Β΄ τάξη

Σιδηροπούλου Μαρίνα.

Α΄  τάξη

Βλάμη Παναγιώτα, Γκανάτσιος Γιώργος, Δουγαλής Γρηγόρης , Ζιώγας Παύλος, Ελευθεριάδου Θεοδώρα ,  Καλημέρη Κυριακή, Καλτεζά Μαρία, Μουτουσίδου Θεοφίλη, Μουτουσίδου Παυλίνα, Ντίνας Χάρης, Παρασκευά Σοφία, Σκόρδα Αναστασία, Στεφανίδης Βασίλης.

ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΡΙΕΣ
Βοΐμτα Αμαλία (φιλόλογος), Θώμου Αντωνία (Θεολόγος),  Κουρκούτα Άννα  (Φιλόλογος), Κουρτίδου Κυριακή  (Χημικός), Μπάκανου Κωνσταντίνα  (Φιλόλογος),  Τσιγγαλή Άννα (Αγγλικής Φιλολογίας).


2014-2015


 Γ΄ τάξη
Ζιώγα Θωμαή, Κύρινα Κωνσταντίνα, Μυλωνά Ιωάννα, Ποτουριάδης Βασίλης,  Σιδηρόπουλος Ευριπίδης, Τσανακτσίδης Μιχάλης, Χασιώτης Ιωάννης.

Α΄ τάξη

Κυράτσης Βασίλης


ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΡΙΕΣ
Βοΐμτα Αμαλία (φιλόλογος), Θώμου Αντωνία (Θεολόγος),  Κουρκούτα Άννα  (Φιλόλογος), Κουρτίδου Κυριακή  (Χημικός), Μπάκανου Κωνσταντίνα  (Φιλόλογος), Μπακογιάννη Κατερίνα (Φυσικός), Τσιγγαλή Άννα (Αγγλικής Φιλολογίας)

2013-2014

ΜΑΘΗΤΕΣ
Γ΄ τάξη
Δήμζα Δέσποινα, Κάστρου Ειρήνη
Β΄ τάξη 
Ζιώγα Θωμαή,  Κύρινα Κωνσταντίνα, Μυλωνά Ιωάννα, Τσανακτσίδης Μιχάλης

ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΡΙΕΣ
Βοΐμτα Αμαλία (φιλόλογος), Κουρκούτα Άννα  (Φιλόλογος), Κουρτίδου Κυριακή  (Χημικός), Μπάκανου Κωνσταντίνα  (Φιλόλογος), Μπακογιάννη Κατερίνα (Φυσικός), Τσιγγαλή Άννα (Αγγλικής Φιλολογίας)
 
 2012-2013
ΜΑΘΗΤΕΣ 
Γ΄ τάξη: Ζυμπά Βιβή,  Κασνάκης Θανάσης,  Παπαθανασίου Μαριάνθη. 
Β΄ τάξη: Ματσέο Άννα, Τσερνίδου Αγγελική, Χατζή Παναγιώτα, Χατζηγεωργίου Στέλιος.
Α΄ τάξη: Ζιώγα Θωμαή, Κύρινα Κωνσταντίνα, Νάννος Γιάννης, Σιδηρόπουλος Ευριπίδης, Τσανακτσίδης Μιχάλης.

ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΡΙΕΣ
Κουρκούτα Άννα  (Φιλόλογος) Κουρτίδου Κυριακή  (Χημικός) Μπάκανου Κωνσταντίνα  (Φιλόλογος) Μπακογιάννη Κατερίνα (Φυσικός) Τσιγγαλή Άννα (Αγγλικής Φιλολογίας)
                                

2011-2012
ΜΑΘΗΤΕΣ

Κατασκευή blog:      Κασνάκης Θανάσης
Συντάκτες:                Γ΄τάξη:  Ανδρεάδου Σοφία, Αρβανίτη Βασιλική, Βαδαρλή Μυρτώ, Βαϊτσοπούλου Βασιλική, Κρανιώτη Δέσποινα, Σιδέρη Κατερίνα, Σιούστη Αλίκη
  Β΄τάξη:    Ζυμπά Βιβή, Ηλιάδου Όλγα, Καρακούλα Βάια, Καραστέργιου Κυριακή, Κάτανα Ευαγγελία, Κελεσίδου Δέσποινα, Παπαθανασίου Μαριάνθη, Τσενικλίδου Κατερίνα
Α΄ τάξη:  Άννα Βόντσα,  Χατζηγεωργίου Στέλιος

ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΡΙΕΣ
 Κουρκούτα Άννα  (Φιλόλογος), Κουρτίδου Κυριακή  (Χημικός), Μπάκανου Κωνσταντίνα  (Φιλόλογος), Μπακογιάννη Κατερίνα (Φυσικός), Τσιγγαλή Άννα (Αγγλικής Φιλολογίας)